Worldwide Representives

ISSA Official Rep Logo

These are ISSA’s Official Representatives, our Team Leaders in their respective areas of the world. Please feel free to reach out to them with your ideas, suggestions for places to meet for lunches, have songwriters rounds, or just get to know them better.  We encourage fellowship on worldwide level and hope that as we grow, so do you!

 

CLICK HERE TO APPLY TO BE A REPRESENTATIVE IN YOUR CITY

 

ADELE VIVARI – Kyiv, Ukraine

ADRIAN CARRIER – Houston

AMANDA NEIL – Nashville

ANGELA MCGOWAN – Raleigh, NC

BENNY PITSINGER – Huntsville, AL

BILLIE NASH – Vancouver, Canada

BRENDON PAREDES – Melbourne, FL

BRIAN FAGAN – New York

BRYAN SMITH – South Carolina

CARY STONE – Knoxville

CHELSEA COLESON – Dallas

CHRIS CUPIT – Arkansas

CHRIS WEAVER – West Virginia

COLIN LEWIS – Staffordshire / Derbyshire UK

DANIEL AGYIN – Ghana

DANIEL KAPUSCINCKI – London

DANIEL REID – Hampshire, UK

DAVID FINLAY – Hamilton, Ontario CA

DENISE BASQUEZ – Sacramento

DENNY ELLIS – Central Illinois

DINA ANDREWS – Channel Islands, UK

DOLLY DUNN – New Brunswick CA

DOLORES SANBORN – Boston

DON BALCH  – Middle Tennessee

FRANK HAMMER – Germany

GIL FOURNY – France

IGOR GORBUNOV – Kazan, Russia

J. WINSTON FIELDS  –  Barbados

JAKE COTTEN – New York

JAMES BREECE  – Amarillo

JAMES MATTHEWS – Ireland

JAMES SIGNORELLI – Everett North, WA

JARED CECIL – Deltona, FL

JASON RAY WELSH – Myrtle Beach

JAVIER ESTRADA – Mexico

JAYLYN MICHELLE – Illinois

JEFF PALADINO – Vermont

JENNIFER CAUGHRON – Arkansas

JERZY PRYZBYLSKI – Hollywood

JOHANNA CANTON – El Salvador

JON KINSEY – Alabama

JON K.T. LINDLEY – Wisconsin

JOSHUA SMUIN – Portland, Oregon

JUKE JOHNSON – Baltimore

JULIE GORE – Chattanooga

JULIE CHARLIE ANNE HARPER – East Tennessee

JURI KOBAYASHI  – Finland

KEITH SPINNEY – Malaysia

KITT WAKELEY – Oklahoma

LIMBERLOST – Seattle

LISA MITTS – Auburn, Washington

LOKESH KUMAR SINGH – Patna, India

LORA ANN PINE – Kentucky

LYNNE MLOTT – Indianapolis

MARGARET O’NEILL – Brockton, MA

MATT LEE – Southern Indiana

MAX OOST – Netherlands

MICHAEL DRANGE – Los Angeles

MICHAEL PRAGE – Indiana

MIKE DUENKEL – Ontario, Canada

MIKE PIETRINI – Boston

NATHAN AMES – Delaware

NINA FLAASETH – Norway

PETE ENGLEFIELD – United Kingdom

PHIL KRANZ – North Georgia

QUIQUE CORRALES – Madrid

RICK DAYTON – Southern Oregon

RICK LANDSTROM – Michigan

ROB O’MARA  –  New Jersey

ROB VANCE – Toledo

ROBERT CAMPBELL – Nova Scotia

ROBBIE CONNOR – Ireland

RUSTY JACKSON – Idaho

SAMANTHA RADER – Indiana

SANDRA HARVEY – Augusta, GA

SHAISTA IMRAN – Karachi, Pakistan

SHAWN CARNES – Tennessee

SHELLY MCROBBIE – Scotland

SHER  ROSS – Nashville

SONYA JEVETTE – Austin

STEVEN KITE, JR. – North Carolina

TAMANIE DOVE – Atlanta

TATO HENRIQUEZ – Mexico

TERESA DOUTHIT – North Texas

TERRY DOUGLAS – Columbus, OH

TODD APFEL – Central Iowa

TOM FERRANTI – Scranton

TONY SARGEANT – Tamworth, Australia

TRACY ARBON – Sydney

YULIA VALENTIN – Luxembourg